U13 Rep, U13 (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
8
6
5
4
4
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (17)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Midland Centennials D
    2-3
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U13T3RRPlay05] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    6:40PM
    South Grey Spartans
    3-2
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U13T2RRPlay08] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Essa Eagles
    1-6
    Shelburne Wolves
    [U13T2RRPlay09] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Midland Centennials D
    4-2
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U13T3RRPlay08] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    2-3
    Clearview Canucks
    [U13T1RRPlay03] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    2-2
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U13T3RRPlay17] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    12:40PM
    Elmvale Coyotes
    4-2
    Midland Centennials B
    [U13T1RRPlay10] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Midland Centennials B
    3-3
    Oro Thunder B
    [U13T1RRPlay15] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Clearview Canucks
    3-4
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U13T1RRPlay17] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    4-2
    Midland Centennials D
    [U13T3RRPlay10] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    2:05PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    1-4
    Penetang Flames
    [U13T2RRPlay04] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:00PM
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    6-3
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    [U13T3RRPlay02] South River-Machar Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    11:30AM
    South Grey Spartans
    1-3
    Essa Eagles
    [U13T2RRPlay03] Angus Recreation Center
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:05PM
    Oro Thunder B
    1-2
    Elmvale Coyotes
    [U13T1RRPlay05] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    1-4
    Midland Centennials B
    [U13T1RRPlay11] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Penetang Flames
    2-0
    Essa Eagles
    [U13T2RRPlay02] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:30PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    0-4
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    [U13T3RRPlay15] Bobby Orr Community Centre
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    2-1
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    [U13T3RRPlay01] South River-Machar Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Midland Centennials B
    0-4
    Clearview Canucks
    [U13T1RRPlay02] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U13T2RRPlay11] Flesherton & District Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    12:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U13T2RRPlay01] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    1:20PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks
    @
    Midland Centennials D
    [U13T3RRPlay12] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U13T1RRPlay18] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:20PM
    Oro Thunder B
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U13T1RRPlay07] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U13T3RRPlay07] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Almaguin Ice Devils
    @
    Georgian Shores Lightning
    [U13T3RRPlay06] Beaver Valley Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    3:50PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U13T2RRPlay05] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:20PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U13T1RRPlay14] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes
    [U13T1RRPlay06] Elmvale Community Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13 Rep
4:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder BU13T1RRPlay14
Oro
Our Sponsors