Organization Calendar (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Peewee Rep - Otters Classic Tournament
Atom LL 2 - Elmvale Tournament
Atom Rep - Silver Stick Wasaga Beach
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks 1
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Major Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [BA-GB25]
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PB-GB32]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [BW058]
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
Major Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Kawartha
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
12:30 PM
@ Osprey Hawks 1
Osprey [AW110]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom LL 2 - Elmvale Tournament
Atom Rep - Silver Stick Wasaga Beach
Bantam LL 1 - Grand Valley Tournament
Major Novice Rep
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Major Novice LL
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL
Atom LL 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Bantam LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [PB-GB20]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:15 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [MW58]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks 2
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Major Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:30 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [PW089]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Siskins
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 1
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB28]
Bantam LL 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [BA-GB44]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [BW038]
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [MW40]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [PA-GB04]
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [BW029]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [MA-GB64]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [AW079]
Major Novice Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [BW068]
Atom Rep
1:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [AB-GB66]
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Central [MW44]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 1:48 AM