Organization Calendar (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Major Novice LL - Innisfil Tournament
Bantam LL 1 - Woolwich Challenge Cup
Major Novice Rep - Minto Tournament
Minor Novice 1
12:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Wasaga [MINN106]
Minor Novice 2
12:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Wasaga [MINN107]
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Peewee LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Essa
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A4]
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning 2
Meaford [AW070]
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-P-C-B2]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-M-C-A4]
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks 2
Osprey [AW119]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam LL 1
7:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [BW049]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [O-P-C-B4]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Peewee Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:20 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [PW019]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MW71]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Major Novice LL - Innisfil Tournament
Bantam LL 1 - Woolwich Challenge Cup
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A6]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-P-C-B6]
Bantam LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [O-M-C-A6]
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
9:50 AM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars LL
Wasaga [NOVD16]
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Major Novice Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Peewee LL - Doug Perkes Memorial Tournament
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MINN137]
Minor Novice 2
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MINN138]
Major Novice LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 2
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Minor Novice 1
10:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Major Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 8:10 AM