Calendar (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U11 - Rep
2:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka
U13 - Rep
2:40 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [U13B-GB45]
U13 - LL
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 2
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep
7:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-U18B-1]
U18 - LL 1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7 #1 & U7 #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1 & U11 - LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr. Blues AE
U13 - Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U18 - Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5 - JR Canucks & U7 #2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 #1 & U7 #3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U15 - LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U11 - LL 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3
U15 - LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U11 - Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
U13 - Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 2
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr. Blues AE
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie Development U11 and above
U13 - LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7 #1 & U7 #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [U15B-GB18]
U11 - LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U5 - JR Canucks & U7 #2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 #1 & U7 #3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U15 - Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U11 - LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats LL 2
Coldwater [U11E039]
U11 - LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 2
U11 - LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames LL 1
U11 - Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
4:30 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1
U13 - Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
U18 - Rep
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [U18A-GB28]
U15 - LL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U13 - Rep - Mitchell
U15 - Rep
2:50 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [U15B-GB23]
U13 - LL
3:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks LL 1
U13 - Rep
3:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [U13B-GB34]
U11 - Rep
5:10 PM
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues
Central [U11A-GB03]
U18 - LL 2
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 1
7:15 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 1
Oro [U18E052]
U11 - LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 - LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 - LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans LL 1
U7 #2 & U7 #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 - LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U9
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U15 - LL
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U11 - LL 2
7:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 1
U13 - LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U18 - Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
U5 - JR Canucks & U7 #2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 #1 & U7 #3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U18 - Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Skills and Drills DEV
U11 - LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats LL 1
Coldwater [U11E030]
U11 - LL 2
3:05 PM
@ Penetang Flames LL 1
Penetang [U11E098]
U18 - LL 2
6:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 1
U11 - Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 12:32 PM