Schedule & Results (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9-01Nov 15 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) Team 3U9 (Novice) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U9-02Nov 15 202012:30 PMU9 (Novice) Team 2U9 (Novice) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U11-01Nov 15 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) Team 4U11 (Atom) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U11-02Nov 15 20203:30 PMU11 (Atom) Team 3U11 (Atom) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U18-01Nov 15 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Team 4U18 (Midget) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U13-01Nov 16 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 3U13 (Peewee) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U13-02Nov 17 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 3U13 (Peewee) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U18-02Nov 20 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) Team 4U18 (Midget) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U15-01Nov 21 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 3U15 (Bantam) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U15-02Nov 21 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 4U15 (Bantam) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U9-03Nov 22 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) Team 1U9 (Novice) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U9-04Nov 22 202012:30 PMU9 (Novice) Team 2U9 (Novice) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U11-03Nov 22 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) Team 1U11 (Atom) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U11-04Nov 22 20203:30 PMU11 (Atom) Team 3U11 (Atom) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U18-03Nov 22 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Team 1U18 (Midget) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U21-01Nov 22 20209:30 PMU21 (Juvenile) Team 2U21(Juvenile) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U13-04Nov 23 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 1U13 (Peewee) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U13-05Nov 24 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 2U13 (Peewee) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U18-04Nov 27 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) Team 1U18 (Midget) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U15-03Nov 28 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 1U15 (Bantam) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U15-04Nov 28 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 3U15 (Bantam) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U9-05Nov 29 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) Team 1U9 (Novice) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U9-06Nov 29 202012:30 PMU9 (Novice) Team 3U9 (Novice) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U11-05Nov 29 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) Team 1U11 (Atom) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U11-06Nov 29 20203:30 PMU11 (Atom) Team 2U11 (Atom) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U18-05Nov 29 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Team 2U18 (Midget) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U21-02Nov 29 20209:30 PMU21(Juvenile) Team 1U21 (Juvenile) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U13-05Nov 30 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 2U13 (Peewee) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U18-06Dec 04 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) Team 3U18 (Midget) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U15-05Dec 05 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 2U15 (Bantam) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U15-06Dec 05 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 1U15 (Bantam) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
Dec 05 20207:50 PMU21 (Juvenile) Team 2Oro Oro
U9-07Dec 06 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) Team 3U9 (Novice) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U9-08Dec 06 202012:30 PMU9 (Novice) Team 2U9 (Novice) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U11-07Dec 06 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) Team 4U11 (Atom) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U11-08Dec 06 20203:30 PMU11 (Atom) Team 3U11 (Atom) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U18-07Dec 06 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Team 4U18 (Midget) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U21-001Dec 06 20209:30 PMU21(Juvenile) Team 1Elmvale Stayner Community Centre
U13-07Dec 07 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 3U13 (Peewee) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U13-08Dec 08 20206:30 PMU13 (Peewee) Team 3U13 (Peewee) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U18-08Dec 11 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) Team 4U18 (Midget) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U15-07Dec 12 20206:00 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 3U15 (Bantam) Team 1Stayner Community Centre
U15-08Dec 12 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) Team 4U15 (Bantam) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U9-09Dec 13 202011:00 AMU9 (Novice) Team 1U9 (Novice) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U9-10Dec 13 202012:30 PMU9 (Novice) Team 2U9 (Novice) Team 3Stayner Community Centre
U11-09Dec 13 20202:00 PMU11 (Atom) Team 1U11 (Atom) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
U11-10Dec 13 20203:30 PMU11 (Atom) Team 3U11 (Atom) Team 4Stayner Community Centre
U18-09Dec 13 20206:30 PMU18 (Midget) Team 1U18 (Midget) Team 2Stayner Community Centre
Dec 13 20208:40 PMU21 (Juvenile) Team 2Elmvale Elmvale
U21-002Dec 13 20209:30 PMU21(Juvenile) Team 1Oro Stayner Community Centre
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 10:02 PM