Schedule & Results (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 24 20197:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood Blackhawks (Central Park)
Sep 27 20196:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood Blackhawks (Central Park)
Oct 02 20196:00 PMAtom RepElmvale Stayner Community Centre
Oct 05 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepElmvale Stayner Community Centre
Oct 12 201911:15 AMMajor Novice RepFlesherton Flesherton
MNH039Oct 27 20193:00 PMMajor Novice LLPenetang FlamesPenetang
Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 2Collingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
Nov 02 201910:00 AMMinor Novice 1Collingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
Nov 08 20196:30 PMAtom RepDundalk Dundalk
Nov 23 20197:00 PMSiskinsCaledon Creemore & District Recreation Center
Nov 30 20199:00 AMIP Sr RookieCollingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
MNH138Dec 14 201911:00 AMMajor Novice RepWasaga Beach StarsStayner Community Centre
MNH139Dec 14 201911:00 AMMajor Novice LLWasaga Beach Stars LLStayner Community Centre
Jan 15 20207:00 PMMajor Novice RepFlesherton Creemore & District Recreation Center
Jan 19 20204:00 PMMajor Novice RepEssa Creemore & District Recreation Center
Jan 22 20207:00 PMMajor Novice LLWasaga Beach StarsCreemore & District Recreation Center
Jan 31 20206:00 PMAtom RepOsprey Osprey
Feb 08 20209:00 AMIP Sr RookieHoneywood Stayner Community Centre
Feb 08 202012:30 PMPeewee RepOro Stayner Community Centre
GTS1PB3Mar 03 20207:00 PMPeewee LL Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
GTS1PB2Mar 05 20208:00 PMPeewee LL Coldwater Wildcats 2Creemore & District Recreation Center
GTS1BD3Mar 06 20208:30 PMBantam LL 1Shelburne Wolves 2Stayner Community Centre
MINN182Mar 07 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 2Honeywood HurricanesStayner Community Centre
MINN181Mar 07 202010:00 AMMinor Novice 1Honeywood HurricanesStayner Community Centre
GTS1AB4Mar 07 202011:15 AMAtom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats 2Stayner Community Centre
GTS1BD4Mar 08 20205:30 PMBantam LL 1Shelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
GTS2BB3Mar 08 20207:00 PMBantam LL 2Midland Centennials 1Stayner Community Centre
GTS1MB3Mar 08 20207:10 PMMidget LL 2Oro Thunder 2Oro
GTS2BB4Mar 09 20208:00 PMBantam LL 2Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
GTS1MB4Mar 09 20208:30 PMMidget LL 2Oro Thunder 2Stayner Community Centre
GTPBCON2Mar 13 20207:00 PMPeewee LL Collingwood BlackhawksCreemore & District Recreation Center
BAConsF1Mar 13 20209:00 PMBantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
NOVD04Mar 14 202011:00 AMMajor Novice LLCollingwood Blackhawks LLEddie Bush
NOVA04Mar 14 202012:00 PMMajor Novice RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
GTPBCON3Mar 14 20202:10 PMPeewee LL Collingwood BlackhawksCentral
ABConsF2Mar 16 20207:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesStayner Community Centre
GTPBCON4Mar 16 20208:00 PMPeewee LL Collingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
GTBDCH1Mar 18 20207:00 PMBantam LL 1Elmvale CoyotesCreemore & District Recreation Center
GTABCH2Mar 19 20206:40 PMAtom LL 1Penetang Flames 2Penetang
GTPBCON5Mar 19 20206:50 PMPeewee LL Collingwood BlackhawksEddie Bush
GTBDCH2Mar 20 20207:45 PMBantam LL 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GTBBCH2Mar 23 20207:00 PMBantam LL 2Midland Centennials 2Stayner Community Centre
BAConsF2Mar 23 20208:30 PMBantam RepElmvale CoyotesStayner Community Centre
GTPBCON6Mar 24 20207:00 PMPeewee LL Collingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
ABConsF4Mar 24 20207:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesStayner Community Centre
BAConsF3Mar 24 20208:10 PMBantam RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GTAAX3Mar 25 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning 2Thornbury
GTBDCH3Mar 25 20207:00 PMBantam LL 1Elmvale CoyotesCreemore & District Recreation Center
GTBBCH3Mar 25 20207:45 PMBantam LL 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GTBBCH4Mar 27 20207:00 PMBantam LL 2Midland Centennials 2Stayner Community Centre
GTABCH1Mar 27 20207:00 PMAtom LL 1Penetang Flames 2Creemore & District Recreation Center
GTAAX1Mar 28 202011:00 AMAtom LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning 2Stayner Community Centre
GTABCH4Mar 28 20201:05 PMAtom LL 1Penetang Flames 2Penetang
GTBDCH4Mar 28 20208:30 PMBantam LL 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
GTABCH3Mar 30 20207:00 PMAtom LL 1Penetang Flames 2Stayner Community Centre
BAConsF4Mar 30 20208:00 PMBantam RepElmvale CoyotesStayner Community Centre
ABConsF6Mar 31 20207:00 PMAtom RepShelburne WolvesStayner Community Centre
GTAAX5Mar 31 20207:00 PMAtom LL 2 Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Wednesday, August 5, 2020 at 9:45 PM