Stayner Community Centre, Venues (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-03]
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 3
[U9-04]
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 2
[U11-03]
U11 (Atom) Team 3
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 4
[U11-04]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 2
[U18-03]
U21 (Juvenile) Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. U21(Juvenile) Team 1
[U21-01]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 3
[U13-04]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 1
[U13-05]
U18 (Midget) Team 3 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1 & U11 (Atom) Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (IP Sr) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3 & U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 3
[U18-04]
U13 (Peewee) Team 1 & U13 (Peewee) Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 2
[U15-03]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 4
[U15-04]
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 2
[U9-05]
U9 (Novice) Team 3
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-06]
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 3
[U11-05]
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 4
[U11-06]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 4
[U18-05]
U21(Juvenile) Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. U21 (Juvenile) Team 2
[U21-02]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 3
[U13-05]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1 & U11 (Atom) Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (IP Sr) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3 & U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 2
[U18-06]
U13 (Peewee) Team 2 & U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 3
[U15-05]
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 4
[U15-06]
06070809101112
U9 (Novice) Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 1
[U9-07]
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-08]
U11 (Atom) Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 1
[U11-07]
U11 (Atom) Team 3
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 2
[U11-08]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 4
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 1
[U18-07]
U21(Juvenile) Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. Elmvale
[U21-001]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 1
[U13-07]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 2
[U13-08]
U18 (Midget) Team 3 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1 & U11 (Atom) Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (IP Sr) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3 & U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 3
[U18-08]
U13 (Peewee) Team 3 & U13 (Peewee) Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 1
[U15-07]
U15 (Bantam) Team 4
7:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 2
[U15-08]
13141516171819
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-09]
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 3
[U9-10]
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 2
[U11-09]
U11 (Atom) Team 3
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 4
[U11-10]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 2
[U18-09]
U21(Juvenile) Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. Oro
[U21-002]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 3
[U13-09]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 1
[U13-10]
U18 (Midget) Team 3 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1 & U11 (Atom) Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (IP Sr) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3 & U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1
8:00 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 3
[U18-10]
U13 (Peewee) Team 1 & U13 (Peewee) Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 2
[U15-09]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 4
[U15-10]
20212223242526
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 2
[U9-11]
U9 (Novice) Team 3
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-12]
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 3
[U11-11]
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 4
[U11-12]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 4
[U18-11]
U21 (Juvenile) Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. U21(Juvenile) Team 1
[U21-003]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 3
[U13-11]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 2
[U13-12]
U18 (Midget) Team 3 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
U9 (Novice) Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 4
[U9-13]
U9 (Novice) Team 3
12:30 PM
vs. U9 (Novice) Team 1
[U9-14]
U11 (Atom) Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 1
[U11-13]
U11 (Atom) Team 3
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) Team 2
[U11-14]
U15 (Bantam) Team 3 & U15 (Bantam) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 2
[U18-12]
U21(Juvenile) Team 1
9:30 PM
vs. U21 (Juvenile) Team 2
[U21-007]
U9 (Novice) Team 2 & U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 1
[U13-13]
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 1 & U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) Team 2
[U13-14]
U18 (Midget) Team 3 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2 & U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 3
[U15-11]
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) Team 4
[U15-12]
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
U18 (Midget) Team 4
6:30 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) Team 1
[U18-13]
U21 (Juvenile) Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. U21(Juvenile) Team 1
[U21-008]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stayner Community Centre
Regina St , Stayner, ON  L0M 1S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    665 - 485 - 159
Other Home Venues
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 2, 2020 at 1:58 AM