Stayner Community Centre, Venues (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 4
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Feb 28010203040506
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 4
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
07080910111213
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 4
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
14151617181920
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 4
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
21222324252627
U9 (Novice) Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 1 & U18 (Midget) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget) Team 2 & U18 (Midget) Team 4
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom) Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stayner Community Centre
Regina St , Stayner, ON  L0M 1S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    665 - 485 - 159
Other Home Venues
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 12:08 PM