Record Details, Midget LL 1, 2019-2020 (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046023441037029442071305288
Playoff303041730303216060738
Overall134902761133100326526719059126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 11010181010152020213
Collingwood Blackhawks 210103520201103030415
Collingwood Blackhawks 31100521100822200134
Flesherton Golden Hawks101001020201133030123
Midget LL 23210101310102442201217
Midland Centennials 100000020204152020415
Oro Thunder 21010281010192020317
Oro Thunder 3101006000000101006
Shelburne Wolves312045101034413079
Wasaga Beach Stars10102422001133210137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000030302153030215
Eddie Bush000000110082110082
Flesherton00000020201132020113
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020204152020415
Oro000000101019101019
Shelburne CDRC000000101034101034
Stayner Community Centre1349027611010241441002965
Wasaga00000022001132200113
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clearview Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Clearview Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 10:12 AM