Record Details (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22009320204742201310
Regular Season271511111710140172121621766732323279277
Overall291711112610442172321661837134343292287
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - LL 1202021030303215050531
U11 - LL 22200934130161763302520
U11 - Rep33002435311291186115314
U13 - LL32011285320291285214120
U13 - Rep4220171663303436105505152
U15 - LL3030625312071761501342
U15 - Rep32101196231132994412438
U18 - LL 1202041120205234040934
U18 - LL 2211014921107742202116
U18 - Rep5500271063302310118305020
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats LL 210100520204103030415
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 12020512211061041301122
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 211005211001302200182
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE220093000000220093
Elmvale Coyotes10101820203123030420
Essa Eagles22001151010233210138
Georgian Shores Lightning11008011001142200194
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 11010341100732110107
Grand Valley Twisters LL 1110043110052220095
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1110043101045211088
Midland Centennials LL 100000030304153030415
Midland Centennials LL 21010251010572020712
Oro Thunder00000021106122110612
Osprey Hawks LL 110013321108731111110
Penetang Flames LL 11100511100732200124
Shelburne Wolves32101413321012864202621
South Grey Spartans LL 11010081010142020112
South Muskoka Bears AE110040110043220083
Wasaga Beach Stars43102975230252795405434
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000031119133111913
Coldwater00000030305183030518
Creemore & District Recreation Center127415743000000127415743
Crystal Ridge Arena110061101034211095
Eddie Bush00000022002242200224
Elmvale00000020203122020312
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000030307183030718
Oro00000031207253120725
Osprey00000031209173120917
Penetang00000022001332200133
Shelburne CDRC00000032101283210128
Stayner Community Centre158706058000000158706058
Wasaga0000005230252752302527
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:09 AM