Record Details (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110053110053
Regular Season413082085303626126604446
Overall413082096304129137604949
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep00000021109142110914
Bantam Rep11003022001233300153
Midget Rep101026321011742201313
Peewee Rep202031421109541301219
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks00000022001452200145
Dundalk Storm000000110062110062
Essa Eagles101017000000101017
Flesherton 000000110053110053
Midland Centennials000000211075211075
Oro Thunder110030000000110030
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack000000110050110050
Shelburne Wolves202041320204144040827
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000110072110072
Dundalk000000110062110062
Eddie Bush000000110073110073
Flesherton000000110053110053
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110050110050
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000211075211075
Shelburne CDRC00000020204142020414
Stayner Community Centre41308200000004130820
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:02 AM