Record Details (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5015269132182381019912918288254518261364
Overall5015269132182381019912918288254518261364
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL #14130913401391481431827
U11 LL #2523015224130162693603148
U11 Rep4310287320123775115114
U13 LL422014115230172694503137
U13 Rep52301640303053582602175
U15 LL5230112321106773401730
U15 Rep413011243120142672502550
U18 LL #14031723412191481521637
U18 LL #241211085221221393423221
U18 Rep51311111302181481521925
U9 #1300300100100400400
U9 #2300300100100400400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 1110040200200310240
Collingwood Junior Blues 2503282120112770431028
Elmvale Coyotes21106710104631201013
Elmvale Coyotes 1201101100111301212
Elmvale Coyotes 2210141110021320162
Essa Eagles 12110661100523210118
Honeywood Hurricanes 130211132011465032519
Midland Centennials303041020204215050831
Midland Centennials 110100430218184031822
Midland Centennials 23210131110103842201619
Midland Centennials 320204141010493030823
Oro Thunder3111131010101541211415
Oro Thunder 11010352011111330211418
Penetang Flames321011253111153063212655
Shelburne Wolves00000030217173021717
Shelburne Wolves 1100155211014631111911
South Grey Spartans 12110621010473120109
Wasaga Beach Stars 1110051413091852301419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110052110052
Central000000201127201127
Coldwater000000310243310243
Creemore & District Recreation Center15510056810000001551005681
Elmvale000000311178311178
Flesherton000000101047101047
Meaford00000011001021100102
North Dufferin CC000000201146201146
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000004040113840401138
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)00000030218183021818
Oro0000004121211941212119
Penetang0000004211183042111830
Shelburne CDRC0000005131212351312123
Stayner Community Centre351016976101000000351016976101
Wasaga0000005230141952301419
Printed from clearviewminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 1:07 AM