Playoff Schedule & Results (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U11 LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LLD27Feb 28 20246:30 PMSouth Grey Spartans 1Flesherton
U11LLD17Mar 02 20241:15 PMHoneywood Hurricanes 2North Dufferin CC
U13 LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13LLB19Feb 25 20242:00 PMMidland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13LLB03Mar 02 202411:00 AMMidland Centennials 1Stayner Community Centre
U13LLB04Mar 04 20248:00 PMMidland Centennials 2Stayner Community Centre
U15 LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LLC05Feb 25 20246:00 PMColdwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
U15LLC04Mar 03 20243:30 PMPenetang Flames 1Creemore & District Recreation Center
U15LLC14Mar 05 20246:00 PMElmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
U15LLC01Mar 08 20247:30 PMColdwater Wildcats 2Creemore & District Recreation Center
U18 LL #1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LLC01Feb 25 20247:00 PMElmvale Coyotes 1Stayner Community Centre
U18LLC15Feb 28 20248:40 PMMidland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U18LLC10Mar 02 20246:40 PMElmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
U18LLC05Mar 03 20248:55 PMElmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
U11 LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LLD21Mar 05 20246:00 PMMidland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLD11Mar 08 20248:00 PMColdwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
U15 Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15T1RRPlay11Feb 25 20244:30 PMOro ThunderOro
U15T1RRPlay13Mar 01 20247:00 PMParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U15T1RRPlay04Mar 03 20244:55 PMHuntsville Otters BCSC (Jack Bionda)
U18 LL #2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LLB02Feb 25 20245:00 PMOro Thunder 1Stayner Community Centre
U18LLB22Mar 03 20247:00 PMShelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
U18LLB03Mar 05 20247:30 PMColdwater Wildcats 3Stayner Community Centre
U11 Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T2RRPlay04Feb 25 20242:00 PMSouth Muskoka Bears BCreemore & District Recreation Center
U11T2RRPlay05Mar 01 20247:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsStayner Community Centre
U11T2RRPlay08Mar 02 20241:00 PMParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U13 Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13T1RRPlay03Feb 25 20243:30 PMSouth Muskoka Bears BCreemore & District Recreation Center
U13T1RRPlay02Mar 01 20247:00 PMMidland Centennials BCreemore & District Recreation Center
U13T1RRPlay14Mar 03 20244:20 PMOro Thunder BOro
U18 Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18T2RRPlay04Feb 25 20245:45 PMEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U18T2RRPlay08Mar 02 20245:25 PMPenetang FlamesPenetang
U18T2RRPlay11Mar 03 20244:30 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga